Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹55,877
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pick and Carry Hydraulic Mobile Crane as per IS 4573 (Old Generation Hydra Crane with Rear Mounted Cabin) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9813828
GEM/2026/B/7967795
Two Packet Bid
Pick and Carry Hydraulic Mobile Crane as per IS 4573 (Old Generation Hydra Crane with Rear Mounted
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
₹1.1 Cr
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pick and Carry Hydraulic Mobile Crane as per IS 4573 (Old Generation Hydra Crane with Rear Mounted Cabin) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Kadali Venkateswara Rao 530027,Container Corporation of India Ltd.,Multimodal Logistics Park, Opp. Visakhapatnam International Airport, Kakani Nagar, NH-16, Andhra Pradesh | 1 | 60 days |
GGM/P&S/A-III Beneficiary Name: CONTAINER CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD Virtual Account No: CONCMMLPV, Name of the Bank: AXIS BANK Branch: BARAKHAMBA ROAD, NEW DELHI-110001 IFSC code: UTIB0CCH274, Corporate Office, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, Container Corporation of India Limited, Ministry of, Railways, (Container Corporation Of India Ltd)
₹55,877
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813828.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .