Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14,160Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Logsheet 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Logsheet | ₹14,160 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14,632.08Qualified Make: DHANYAH
Model: DHANYAH
Title: Logsheet SINGH MAHKAR VILLAGE ANTWARA TEHSIL KHATAULI KHATAULI KHATAULI MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251201 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251201 | Make: DHANYAH
Model: DHANYAH
Title: Logsheet | ₹14,632.08 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹19,824Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Logsheet GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Logsheet | ₹19,824 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹17,346
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Logsheet
9330827
GEM/2026/B/7541492
Two Packet Bid
Logsheet
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Logsheet | Sajal Singh Pal 244221,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220/132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS, NEAR GLOBAL HOSPITAL, GULARIYA ROAD AMROHA | 24 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
14 May 2026
30 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9330827.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
enquiry_2026-05-14-16-08-37_02ea7cf0934280df6938762c33c73345.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.26 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].