Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance AT SIDPUR P O RAIBANDH P S NETURIA DIST PURULIA WEST BENGAL 723144 | PURULIA | PURULIA | WEST BENGAL | 723144 | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,070
Closing Date
22 Sept 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
BDO AND EO, NETURIA
At.- Gobag, PO- Ramkanali, Neturia, Purulia
Const. of Shed and Chatal at Sasam Ghat, Mudarkamali, Majhipara
2025_DM_902345_11
WB/NET/BDO/NIeT-03(APAS)/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
Raibandh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹3,070
Yes
2 Sept 2026
13 Sept 2025
24 Sept 2025
13 Sept 2025
22 Sept 2025
13 Sept 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Madan Mohan Basuli Created Date/Time: 17-Oct-2025 01:27 PM Tender Title: Const. of Shed and Chatal at Sasam Ghat, Mudarkamali, Majhipara Tender ID: 2025_DM_902345_11
Tender Inviting Authority: BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, NETURIA DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Name of Work:Const. of Shed and Chatal at Sasam Ghat, Mudarkamali, Majhipara
Contract No: WB/NETURIA/BDO/NIeT-03(APAS)/2025-26 , Dated 12/09/2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 NURUL ISLAM (GSTN-19ABKPI4650B1ZU) BID ID -6962170 153497.00 0.00 153497.00 One Lakh Fifty Three Thousand Four Hundred and Ninty Seven
2.00 ANANDA MAHATO (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6962198 153497.00 -.10 153343.50 One Lakh Fifty Three Thousand Three Hundred and Fourty Three
3.00 SHIBPADBHANDARI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6962047 153497.00 -.50 152729.52 One Lakh Fifty Two Thousand Seven Hundred and Twenty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHIBPADBHANDARI(152729.52)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Const. of Shed and Chatal at Sasam Ghat, Mudarkamali, Majhipara Tender ID: 2025_DM_902345_11
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHIBPADBHANDARI (BID ID -6962047) 152729.52 L1
2 ANANDA MAHATO (BID ID -6962198) 153343.50 L2
3 NURUL ISLAM (BID ID -6962170) 153497.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].