Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.7 Laccepted-aoc | ₹5.7 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The Chief Engineer TTD Tirupati
O/o Executive Engineer V TT Devasthanams Room No 5 2nd Floor TTD Shopping Complex, Tirumala, Chittoor District Andhra Pradesh India
Improvements to the existing Common toilet at step no 1800 along Alipiri Footpath Tirumala
929045
07/EE-V/2026-27
OPEN - NCB
Civil Engineering Works
TIRUPATHI
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹212
₹6,000
30 May 2026
1 May 2026
1 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
nit-07-26-27-cno-3172623-common toilets-step no 1800-alipri footpth.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].