Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.7 LQualified BLOCK 41 RAJATSANKUL ST BUS STAND GANESHPETH NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440018 UDYAM MH 20 0051415 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440018 | ₹18.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹36,200
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Job A Dismantling shifting extension and diversion of 3 3kV Overhead line Job B Day to day work of dismantling and extension of lighting line in quarry area for 01 year 365 days at Gokul OC Mine during the financial year 2.. Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9325420
GEM/2026/B/7536520
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Job A Dismantling shifting extension and diversion of 3 3kV Overhead lin
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Job A Dismantling shifting extension and diversion of 3 3kV Overhead line Job B Day to day work of dismantling and extension of lighting line in quarry area for 01 year 365 days at Gokul OC Mine during the financial year 2.. Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Amit Uikey 441204,Regional Stores, WCL P.O.Umrer Project Dist.Nagpur M.S.Pin 441204 | 1 | - |
Staff Officer (E&M), WCL, Umrer Area, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Pramod Shankar Sharma)
₹36,200
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9325420.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1778738207.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778738250.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1778738365.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1779083889.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.98 MB
1779083906.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.98 MB
ATC_ee26caab-a5e7-4223-89ef1779084008212_amitava.maity.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].