Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Administrative approval for the repairing of Pay loader Registration No MH34 BV 2193 BS6 Eimco Elecon AL 520 Model at Sasti OCM Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9828479
GEM/2026/B/7980196
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Administrative approval for the repairing of Pay loader Registration No M
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Administrative approval for the repairing of Pay loader Registration No MH34 BV 2193 BS6 Eimco Elecon AL 520 Model at Sasti OCM Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | Sanjay Vemineni 442706,Regional Stores, WCL Ballarpur Area PO Sasti Distt Chandrapur(M.S)Pin 442706 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828479.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788237346.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788237357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788237365.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.88 MB
1788237371.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788237377.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
NIT021_b28068cc-6aa0-455d-8b581788237632399_sanjayvemineni@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].