Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | DPNR MEDICALS | 1 | ₹1.2 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | DPNR MEDICALS | 1 | ₹1.2 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | DPNR MEDICALS | 1 | ₹85,553.10 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | South End Trade Links | 2 | ₹26,553 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | DPNR MEDICALS | 1 | ₹5,086.20 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE RE 20 ECHS
9339906
GEM/2026/B/7549644
Two Packet Bid
Barrier Ring 98 mm,Skin Barrier 70mm,Drain Pouch 70 mm,Barrier Spray Remover Spray,Skin Conditionin
Kannur, Kerala
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
BUYER, Military Hospital Cannanore, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sharad K Srivastav)
Exempted
Yes
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barrier Ring 98 mm | Patient Care | 90 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 2 | Skin Barrier 70mm | Patient Care | 90 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 3 | Drain Pouch 70 mm | Patient Care | 90 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 4 | Barrier Spray Remover Spray | Patient Care | 30 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 5 | Skin Conditioning Cream One Drop | Patient Care | 3 | No | KANNUR | 30 |
| 6 | Stoma Powder | Patient Care | 9 | Bott | KANNUR | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9339906.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
annx_e_2026-05-16-13-58-22_18cbb7356432b50e5b9518c1264e33a5.pdf
BOQ • 0.22 MB
boq_item_sample_file_new_re-20_26-27_2026-05-16-13-58-22_c23b0ed1460cba34aee86cf8db7afcf4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].