Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47,020.60Qualified Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol B57 TILAPTA KARANWAS TILAPTA KARANWAS GRATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201310 UDYAM UP 28 0145630 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201310 | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol | ₹47,020.60 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹47,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol | ₹47,500 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹50,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol | ₹50,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹2.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Item Categories: Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol | ₹2.2 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹47,046
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disolve gas analysis; NABL Labs
CPRI or NABL
9266244
GEM/2026/B/7483152
Single Packet Bid
Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disol
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - dga test; disolve gas analysis; NABL Labs | - | - | - |
| CPRI or NABL | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
8 May 2026
28 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9266244.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1777358518.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1777358598.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1777358794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1777358795.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].