Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
Removing Debris/ Silt From Existing Sewar & SWD Line By CCTV Camera With Super Machine and All Equipments At Bhagwatinagar road and diff roads in Bhaipura Ward in East Zone( ARC TENDER)
327748
EZ 03/112-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,600
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹1.1 L
25 Sept 2026
26 Jul 2026
28 Sept 2026
26 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2026
26 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
TND NOTICE-03 T.NO. 112_CCTV.pdf
ABST TND NOTICE-03 T.NO. 112_CCTV.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].