Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.2 LAdmitted-Finance PANNA NAKA UMRI SATNA M P | SATNA | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | -12.85% | ₹31.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹31.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -11.00% | ₹31.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified in Technical Evaluation |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified in Technical Evaluation |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified in Technical Evaluation |
Tender Value
₹35.8 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner, Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
SMC Office, Satna Nagar Nigam building in front of Gayatri Mandir, Mukhtiyarganj Satna (M.P.)
Supply of LED Light in Nagar Nigam Satna (M.P.)
2026_UAD_506145_1
02/Electric/MC Satna/Dated 08/05/2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
45 days
Municipal Corporation Satna (M.P.)
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
14 Aug 2026
9 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
9 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of LED Light in Nagar Nigam Satna (M.P.) | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of LED Light in Nagar Nigam Satna (M.P.) | 1 | Nos | 35,83,860 | ₹35,83,860 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.46 MB
Estimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.20 MB
BOQ_610031.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Corrigendum01.pdf
PDF • 0.20 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].