Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - Complete System
9809299
GEM/2026/B/7963923
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - Complete System
Chandrapur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations - Complete System | Dinesh Watuji Pal 442902,Power Grid Corporationof India Limited 2 x 500 MW HVDC BT Bstation & 400 KV HVAC SS Near Sumthana Village, Bhadrawatitahsil Chandrapur District Maharashtrastate -442902. | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809299.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787733343.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787733360.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
1788352423.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
ATC_79415e04-73e2-455a-87141788352500931_buyernagpur14.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].