Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -40.50% | ₹26.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹32.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -26.99% | ₹32.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L2₹32.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -26.99% | ₹32.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L3₹38.1 LAdmitted-Finance 3 NEW TRIMURTY CO OP HOUSING SOCIETY INGOLE NAGAR WARDHA ROAD NAGPUR 440005 MAHARASTRA | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440005 | -14.50% | ₹38.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L4₹42.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -5.71% | ₹42.0 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹44.6 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE Purva canal Div. No.2 satna
EE Purva canal Div. No.2 satna
Drilling work for design of Foundation and Geological Investigation of Tulsi Barrage, Sunwari Barrage, Bagonpur Weir, Balancing reservoir 1 and 2 and Tunnel under Ken Mandakini Link Project
2026_WRD_502634_1
1214/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 24-04-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Satna
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
2 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
28 May 2026
7 May 2026
26 May 2026
12 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Drilling work For Design of foundation and geological Investigation of Tulsi Barrage, Sunwari Barrage, Bagonpur Weir, balancing reservoir 1 & 2 and tunnel For Ken Mandakini link Project Distt. - Satna (M.P.) | |||||
| 1.01 | Drilling work For Design of foundation and geological Investigation of Tulsi Barrage, Sunwari Barrage, Bagonpur Weir, balancing reservoir 1 & 2 and tunnel For Ken Mandakini link Project Distt. - Satna (M.P.) | 1 | Nos | 44,56,530 | ₹44,56,530 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.09 MB
502634.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
BOQ_609408.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].