Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CRUSHER CHAIN AS PER DWG. NO. TS/M/N-280-R4
MATERIAL - AISI 4615/SAE-8620: CARBURISED AND TEMPERED.
9781191
GEM/2026/B/7939558
Single Packet Bid
CRUSHER CHAIN AS PER DWG. NO. TS/M/N-280-R4, MATERIAL - AISI 4615 / SAE-8620: CARBURISED AND TEMPER
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CRUSHER CHAIN AS PER DWG. NO. TS/M/N-280-R4 | - | - | - |
| MATERIAL - AISI 4615/SAE-8620: CARBURISED AND TEMPERED. | - | - | - |
The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Limited, KERALA, Department of Fertilizers, The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Limited, Ministry of Chemicals and, Fertilizers, (The Fertilsers And Checmicals Travancore Limited)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781191.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
untitled_2026-08-20-10-36-25_c2d9780b9b1772de16f7e3d121af7a67.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .