Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
SE, PIPRMC Circle, Eluru
B Block, Municipal Complex Opp.ASR Stadium, Eluru
Annual Maintenance for Operation and Maintenance of Tadipudi Lift Irrigation Scheme Main Pump Houses I and II on AGRB at Km 26.200, at Km 26.250 in Tadipudi Village Tallapudi Mandal W.G.Dist for the period from 01.06.2026 or Date of Agreement to 31.05.2027 (12 Months)
983474
5SE/2026-27 Dt 06.08.2026 (2nd Call)
OPEN - NCB
Annual maintenance works
WEST GODAVARI, ANDHRA PRADESH
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
₹4,829
₹1.4 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
~$-Bid Document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.00 MB
5SE-Bid Document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.12 MB
5SE-Schedule-A....xls
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].