Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹6,342.50Accepted-AOC | ₹6,342.50 | 1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | 2₹9,176.20Rejected-Finance | ₹9,176.20 | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical VPO BERI JHAJJAR | BERI | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI NEEL KAMAL TENT HOUSE L2 | Power control of engineers L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Ceiling 15’x15’ | 1 | Each | 472 ₹472 Lowest | 749 ₹749 |
| 2.00 | Truss Pandal (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | 14.2 ₹14.2 Lowest | 16 ₹16 |
| 3.00 | Water Proof Tent (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | 26 ₹26 Lowest | 34 ₹34 |
| 4.00 | Platform 1 Feet (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | 26 ₹26 Lowest | 29 ₹29 |
| 5.00 | Side wall (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | 7 ₹7 Lowest | 7.5 ₹7.5 |
| 6.00 | Service Waiter (H.M.) | 1 | Each | 1,180 ₹1,180 | 849 ₹849 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Chandni | 1 | Each | 118 ₹118 | 36 ₹36 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Sofa with Cover | 1 | Each | 472 ₹472 | 35 ₹35 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Pipe Frame 15’X15’ | 1 | Each | 236 ₹236 Lowest | 499 ₹499 |
| 10.00 | Parda 10’x15’ | 1 | Each | 236 ₹236 Lowest | 349 ₹349 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Executive Engineer, M.C, Rohtak
Executive Engineer, M.C, Rohtak
Supply and Fixing Tentage for 15th August 2026 Program in Rajiv Gandhi Stadium, Rohtak
2026_HRY_538298_1
MCR/15thAugust/08/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Tender
3 days
Rohtak
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
3 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ceiling 15’x15’ | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 2 | Truss Pandal (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | - | - |
| 3 | Water Proof Tent (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | - | - |
| 4 | Platform 1 Feet (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | - | - |
| 5 | Side wall (Sft.) | 1 | SFt. | - | - |
| 6 | Service Waiter (H.M.) | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 7 | Chandni | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 8 | Sofa with Cover | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 9 | Pipe Frame 15’X15’ | 1 | Each | - | - |
| 10 | Parda 10’x15’ | 1 | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.78 MB
BOQ_617496.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].