Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-Finance ASANSOL | ASANSOL | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹3.4 LRejected-Finance AMRITKHANDA RAIGANJ U D | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | 733130 | ₹3.4 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,857
Closing Date
10 Dec 2025, 4:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
1/1 West Ghoshpara Road, Kankinara, WB743126
Estimated of Beautification of Chakgurdha Juniour Basic and Gurdha GSFP School in ward no 26 Under Bhatpara Municipality(APAS/01/106/163/0007)
2025_MAD_949608_27
MAD/ULB/BHATPARA/DR-2/1025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
30 days
Bhatpara MUnicipality
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹6,857
7 Aug 2026
15 Nov 2025
12 Dec 2025
15 Nov 2025
10 Dec 2025
15 Nov 2025
Estimated of Beautification of Chakgurdha Juniour Basic and Gurdha GSFP School in ward no 26 Under Bhatpara Municipality(APAS/01/106/163/0007)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.31 MB
BOQ_2265513.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].