Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2)
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2)
9838115
GEM/2026/B/7988787
Two Packet Bid
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2),XLPE Cable fo
Surat, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System (V2) (Q2) | Pavra Milankumar Office Talukapanchayat Jivabhai 394250,Taluka Panchayat Building Mahuva | 6 | 180 days |
| XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) | Pavra Milankumar Office Talukapanchayat Jivabhai 394250,Taluka Panchayat Building Mahuva | 60 | 180 days |
Taluka Development Officer Mahuva, Surat District Panchayat, Surat, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, Surat District Panchayat,, (Taluka Development Officer Mahuva)
₹27,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838115.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .