Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,148
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service - Collection loading receipt transport treatment disposal and end user certificate; Dry Waste
9844021
GEM/2026/B/7994023
Two Packet Bid
Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service - Collection loading receipt transport treatment dis
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Collection & Disposal Waste Management Service - Collection loading receipt transport treatment disposal and end user certificate; Dry Waste | Ravindra Kumar Barkhiya Requirement Quintal equalsto 202389,Manager(Materials),- C&MM, Narora Atomic Power N/A Station, Distt.-Bulandshahar (UP),PIN–203389 | 1 | 833 days |
Station Director, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹10,148
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844021.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788432401.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788432675.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
service_bf6f72f7-8277-4be1-85f81788433000858_BUYER5.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].