Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.7 Laccepted-aoc | ₹3.7 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹10,200
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Divisional Engineer-(Elec-I), Tirupati
Tirupathi
Providing Air coolers to the Q-line areas inside of Sri Kodanda Rama Swamy Temple, Vontimitta
905765
315/DE(Elec.)-I/TTD/TPT/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Electrical Works
TIRUPATHI
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹144
₹10,200
27 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
Supply of Air cooler with honey comb pads.
Make : Symphony, Model No.Movicool XE 200
Specifications:
Water tank capacity- 200Ltrs
Air throw- 20 mtrs
Honey comb pads- 3 sides dust filters for pure healthy air
Robust weather resistant body for long life
Float valve for Auto water filling
Powerful 3 speed fan
Lockable heavy duty wheels
Power consumption- 575 Watts
Air delivery- 18000 Cu.mtr / Hr
Supply of Air cooler with honey comb pads.
Make : Symphony, Model No.Movicool DD 125
Specifications:
Water tank capacity- 125Ltrs
Air throw- 20 mtrs
Honey comb pads- 3 sides dust filters for pure healthy air
Float valve for Auto water filling
Powerful 3 speed fan
Lockable heavy duty wheels
Power consumption- 430 Watts (215x2)
Air delivery- 17,000 Cu.mtr / Hr
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
BOQ 315.xlsx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
315 NIT.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].