Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT AL-KILLED STEEL SUPPLY CUM APPLICATION
TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT SI- KILLED STEEL SUPPLY CUM APPLICATION
9838900
GEM/2026/B/7989507
Two Packet Bid
TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT AL-KILLED STEEL SUPPLY CUM APPLICATION,TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT SI-KILLED
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT AL-KILLED STEEL SUPPLY CUM APPLICATION | Kamuju Ravi Kumar 530031,CENTRALSTORES BUILDING VISAKHAPATNAM STEELPLANT EM EN T SI-K ILLED STEEL SU PPLY | 1,800,000 | 360 days | |
| TOTAL CALCIUM MANAGEMENT SI- KILLED STEEL SUPPLY CUM APPLICATION | Kamuju Ravi Kumar 530031,CENTRALSTORES BUILDING VISAKHAPATNAM STEELPLANT | 1,200,000 | 360 days |
Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited, VISAKHAPATNAM STEEL PLANT, Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited, Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited, Ministry of Steel, (Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838900.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tcm_al_killed_specification_and_delivery_schedule_2026-09-02-17-02-45_38b64cb5df122a7d669a7c0cfcb799bf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
tcm_specification_annexure-1_and_eligibility_criter_2026-09-02-17-02-45_b155961f76369fc4edcfa8dc1804b33d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.63 MB
tcm_si_killed_specification_and_delivery_schedule_2026-09-02-17-05-48_2449ce2737d3029077c09ef4763e3952.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.40 MB
ip_c55e11f4-6b74-4dd3-a5c91788354822559_group66buyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
ATC_0098ce9a-ec64-46aa-9f5a1788354909235_group66buyer1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .