Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹62.0 L
EMD Value
₹62,500
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Chief Engineer, TTD, Tirupati
Room No.241, O/o Superintending Engineer-1, I floor, T.T.D.Admn. Building, K.T.Road, Tirupati, Chittoor(Dist) A.P, India
Reconstruction of Parveta mandapam at Vayalpadu, Chittoor District
898242
86/SE-I/TTD/2025-26
OPEN - NCB
Similar Work
CHITTOOR, ANDHRA PRADESH
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
₹2,196
₹62,500
21 Mar 2026
13 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
approved-BOQ.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.42 MB
approved-tender -conditions.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 1.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].