Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School
9839667
GEM/2026/B/7990181
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Data Entry Operator; Secondary School | Prabhat Kumar Jha Resourcesto Requirement Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingall 500084,O/o.INCOMETA Xapplicable OFFICER, PATHISRINADHA Mallowanceetc&COMPLEX, RAMAJAHGUD Aexcluding ROAD, VIKARABAD-501101.Optional Provident Fund(INR Monthly):ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 23,218 | 12 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839667.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788360101.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .