Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,130Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance LAIYO CHOWK RAMGARH JHARKHAND | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 825325 | ₹82,130 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance DATMA MORE KUJU DIST RAMGARH JHARKHAND 825316 | KUJU | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 825316 | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.3 LAdmitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance KATRASGARH BOKARO 828113 JHARKHAND INDIA | BOKARO | BOKARO | JHARKHAND | 828113 | ₹1.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MOHANLAL SAO L1 | M/S OM ENGINEERING L4 | M/S SONU ENGINEERING WORKS L3 | SINHA SALES & SERVICES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Material Cost | |||||||
| 1.01 | Writing base making with paint two or more coat for required surface area | 335 | sqmtr | 50 ₹16,750 Lowest | 85 ₹28,475 | 85 ₹28,475 | 70 ₹23,450 |
| 1.02 | Letter writing over smooth surface as per required dimension including labour cost | 1,390 | sqft | 42 ₹58,380 Lowest | 65 ₹90,350 | 63 ₹87,570 | 50 ₹69,500 |
| 2.00 | 10% Contractor's Profit | 1 | No. | 7,000 ₹7,000 Lowest | 11,882 ₹11,882 | 11,604.5 ₹11,604.5 | 9,295 ₹9,295 |
| 3.00 | Total impact of GST for the purpose of CTC | 1 | No | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,800
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SAFETY OFFICER
PROJECT OFFICE, SARUBERA OCP
Writing/ displaying of different safety slogans, safety signboard along the haul road on boulders, mine, weighbridge, Excavation workshop, sub-station and steel board etc. work in the mine at Sarubera OCP, Kuju Area.
2026_CCL_360756_1
SAR/NIT/SAFETY/26-27/01
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
8 days
PROJECT OFFICE, SARUBERA OCP
AS PER NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,800
17 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026 - 17 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Material Cost | |||||
| 1.01 | Writing base making with paint two or more coat for required surface area | 335 | sqmtr | - | - |
| 1.02 | Letter writing over smooth surface as per required dimension including labour cost | 1,390 | sqft | - | - |
| 2 | 10% Contractor's Profit | 1 | No. | - | - |
| 3Total impact of GST for the purpose of CTC | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
finance_373635.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.11 MB
BOQ_373635.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].