Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest bid submitted |
| 2 | L2₹9.5 LRejected-Finance S 5 J K ROAD NOVELTY TOWER BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462023 UDYAM MP 10 0012643 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | ₹9.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Bid submitted not found lowest |
| 3 | L3₹9.5 LRejected-Finance UNKNOWN | ₹9.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Bid Submitted not found lowest |
Tender Value
₹9.7 L
EMD Value
₹19,421
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
N.K Jatav DD and EE SS Division CMU WRD Bhopal
Providing man power for S.S. Division, CMU, WRD, Bhopal.
2026_WRD_482844_1
cmu01/man power
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Percentage
365 days
Bhopal
Please refer tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹19,421
14 May 2026
17 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
Man power for S.S. Division, CMU, WRD, Bhopal.
Providing man power for S.S. Division, CMU, WRD, Bhopal.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.05 MB
formbskilledwrks.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.85 MB
BOQ_580947.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
skilledworkeramendment.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].