Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12 L
EMD Value
₹36,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BIODIGESTER 4 KL
9834441
GEM/2026/B/7985506
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Structure of Biodigester 4 KL,Supply of Constr Material,Supply of Soakage Pit Mtrl,Supply
Sonitpur, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
50%
Commanding Officer, Assam, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Vivek Ahlawat)
₹36,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Structure of Biodigester 4 KL | 2 | mtr | Sonitpur | 90 |
| 2 | Supply of Constr Material | 2 | As per store list att | Sonitpur | 90 |
| 3 | Supply of Soakage Pit Mtrl | 2 | As per store list att | Sonitpur | 90 |
| 4 | Supply of Bricks bat | 2 | As per store list att | Sonitpur | 90 |
| 5 | Supply of Misc items | 2 | As per store list att | Sonitpur | 90 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
store_list_3120_2026-09-02-09-49-01_f43137bf26c81ed5e972c750ce264095.pdf
BOQ • 1.46 MB
3120_boq_2026-09-02-09-49-01_1ffdd6711a4e2a6cae3393861a758012.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .