Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.0 L
EMD Value
₹30,002
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
add.city.engineer (amc met/Hospital, East Zone)
Repairing the existing footpaths,central verge,bolard repairing work and construction of new footpaths and street furniture work as per the requirement in at pocket 1,2 and other different TP road in Nikol ward of East Zone.
327774
EZ 03/208-2026-27
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,500
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹30,002
25 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
28 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
25 Sept 2026
27 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
208 footpath repairing.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].