Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
9841288
GEM/2026/B/7991618
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis | Deepak Mehra 400051,Bankof Baroda, C-26 G-Block, Bandra-Kurla Complex, Bandar(East) Mumbai | 1 | - |
CGM IT, IT Department BCC, Department of Financial Services, Bank of Baroda, Ministry of Finance, (Cgm It)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841288.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
TechSpec_e654f8a2-1464-4751-9c411788419322259_deepak.mehra.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.24 MB
1788422855.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788419023.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.24 MB
1788419224.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].