Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 AND LOWER |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 AND ABOVE |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
29 Jul 2025, 1:00 pmClosed
The Prodhan, Kheadaha I G.P.
Kheadaha
Construction of Children Park at Kumarpukuria ICDS Centre (Activity ID- 109804937)
2025_ZPHD_879943_7
04/KH-1/15THFCOwn,DT.14.7.25
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Kheadaha I G.P.
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹250
₹3,000
28 Aug 2026
17 Jul 2025
31 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
29 Jul 2025
17 Jul 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MANAS GAYEN Created Date/Time: 06-Aug-2025 02:22 PM Tender Title: Construction of Children Park at Kumarpukuria ICDS Centre (Activity ID- 109804937) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_879943_7
Tender Inviting Authority: The Prodhan, Kheadaha-I GP, Sonarpur, South 24 Parganas, Kol-700150
Name of Work: Construction of Children Park at Kumarpukuria ICDS Centre (Activity ID- 109804937) Own Fund
Contract No: :- E-NIT-04/KH-1/15THFC & Own Fund UNTIED /2025-2026 , Date: 14.07.2025
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RUHAN ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6783433 150000.00 -0.05 149925.00 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Five
2.00 MS LOKNATH ENTERPRISE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6783535 150000.00 1.00 151500.00 One Lakh Fifty One Thousand Five Hundred
3.00 M/s. OLIVIA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6783613 150000.00 -0.02 149970.00 One Lakh Fourty Nine Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RUHAN ENTERPRISE(149925.00)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of Children Park at Kumarpukuria ICDS Centre (Activity ID- 109804937) Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_879943_7
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RUHAN ENTERPRISE (BID ID -6783433) 149925.00 L1
2 M/s. OLIVIA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -6783613) 149970.00 L2
3 MS LOKNATH ENTERPRISE (BID ID -6783535) 151500.00 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].