Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified 532 C 252 532 C 252 VISHNUPURI COLONY LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH VISHNUPURI COLONY LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226022 UDYAM UP 50 0050627 09AANCS7351J2ZP B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226022 | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LQualified | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LQualified S 5 38 23 PLOT NO 23 VINDHYAVASINI NAGAR ORDERLY BAZAR VARANASI 221002 VINDHYAVASINI NAGAR ORDERLY BAZAR MAHAVEER MANDIR ROAD ORDERLY BAZAR VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221002 UDYAM UP 75 0015982 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221002 | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified H NO 121 BHOJIPURA NAWABGANJ SAHGALPUR PIPALSANA CHAUDHARI BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243202 UDYAM UP 15 0082956 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243202 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - government office; SITC of air conditioner as per scope of work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9184431
GEM/2026/B/7409985
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - government office; SITC of air conditioner as per sc
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 461425 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
5 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - government office; SITC of air conditioner as per scope of work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Vinay Kaushal 226001,14 Ashok Marg, Shakti Bhawan Lucknow | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
4 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687788087686.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9184431.pdf
GEM_BID
1775110463.xlsx
OTHER
1775110471.pdf
OTHER
1775110477.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775110463.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775110471.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1775110477.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].