Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 10:00 am6d left
AGM
BHEL FSIP Jagdishpur, IA, Amethi-227817, UP
Framework Agreement of Radiographic testing by IR-192 of welds joints at Fabrication Plant for Two Years
2026_BHEL_64489_1
BHEL/FSIP/MM-WCC/26-27/W-38
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Works
730 days
BHEL_FSIP
As per NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADIOGRAPHY TESTING BY
IR-192, D-7 FILM UPTO 80
MM PLATE THICKNESS
(Details as per section III of NIT) | 4,00,000 | Sq. Inch | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.41 MB
BOQ_69916.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Annexures.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .