Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.9 LQualified Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert KERALA KL | KOZHIKODE | KERALA | 612906 | Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert | ₹14.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹20.8 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert CRISIL HOUSE CENTRAL AVENUE HIRANANDANIN PADMANABHAN NAGAR TRANSPORT BUSINESS PARK POWAI MUMBAI 400076 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400076 | Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert | ₹20.8 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹23.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert PLOT NO Y 14 BLOCK EP SECTOR V SALT LAKE ELECTRONICS COMPLEX BIDHAN NAGAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700 091 INDIA | KOLKATA | BIDHAN NAGAR | WEST BENGAL | 700091 | Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert | ₹23.6 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹26.1 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert 8TH FLOOR BUILDING NO 10 TOWER C DLF CYBER CITY PHASE II GURGAON HARYANA GURGAON HARYANA 122002 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122002 | Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert | ₹26.1 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹34.2 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert 27TH TO 32ND FLOOR TOWER 3 INDIABULLS FINANCE CENTRE SENAPATI BAPAT MARG ELPHINSTONE ROAD WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Item Categories: Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert | ₹34.2 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹14.9 L
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
21 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants
Subject Matter Experts; Strategy Consultant
Mines
Minerals and Metals; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
8907561
GEM/2026/B/7170279
Single Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants, Subject Matter Expert
GeM Contract
West Bengal; Kolkata
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based | - | quarterly | - | - | 1486800 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants | - | - | - |
| Subject Matter Experts; Strategy Consultant | - | - | - |
| Mines | - | - | - |
| Minerals and Metals; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | - | - | - |
DGM - Metallurgy, KOLKATA CORPORATE OFFICE, HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited, HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited, Ministry of Mines, (Hindustan Copper Limited)
₹70,000
6 Mar 2026
14 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687736271447.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8907561.pdf
GEM_BID
1769762241.pdf
OTHER
1770993254.pdf
OTHER
1770993370.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769762241.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
1770993254.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1770993370.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
corrigendum_4050078.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].