Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm4d left
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova; AS PER BUYER ATC; AS PER ATC; A/C; AS PER BUYER ATC
9819025
GEM/2026/B/7972279
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova; AS PER BUYER
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹40 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV; Toyota Innova; AS PER BUYER ATC; AS PER ATC; A/C; AS PER BUYER ATC | Surajit Adhya Vehicles Requirement Estimated K Msto 751020,AIAIRPORT SERVICES betraveledina LIMITED Nodal Officer, T-1 Terminal, AI Airport Services Durationin Months Limited, Bhubaneswar Airport, withinthe Contract Odisha.Pin -751020 | 500 | 24 days |
CFO, AIATSL HQ TERMINAL 2 IGI AIRPORT N DELHI, AI Airport Services Limited, AI Airport Services Limited, Ministry of, Civil Aviation, (Ai Airport Services)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819025.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787919659.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1787919670.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1787919680.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
1787919688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
SOWBBI_8b045fdf-d57f-4dee-ac251787920356713_nileshdubey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
SOWBBI_c3e9b143-f80b-43f5-a0031787920386101_nileshdubey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
SLABBI_fe2af774-11e6-47e2-95e11787920464922_nileshdubey.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].