Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Catering Service per Packet based - Veg; Non Veg Snacks High Tea Dinner Sweet Box for NCC Camp Snacks Packet Special Thali Buffet Breakfast Lunch Dinner for NCC Camp as per menu Special Thali; Buffet(Breakfast/Lunch/Dinner)
9841220
GEM/2026/B/7991553
Two Packet Bid
Catering Service per Packet based - Veg; Non Veg Snacks High Tea Dinner Sweet Box for NCC Camp Snac
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Catering Service per Packet based - Veg; Non Veg Snacks High Tea Dinner Sweet Box for NCC Camp Snacks Packet Special Thali Buffet Breakfast Lunch Dinner for NCC Camp as per menu Special Thali; Buffet(Breakfast/Lunch/Dinner) | Bhopal | 6,000 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841220.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788415967.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .