Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹2.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.1 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER RELEASED |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 160 ZONE I M P NAGAR BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0029703 23AACAA4217A3ZN R B | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | - | - | Rejected-Technical wrong data as per nit (attached Jobat nagar parishad EMD and stamp) |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical MP NAGAR MP NAGAR | - | - | Rejected-Technical Dist. Level exp. As per corrigendum point no. 12 not available |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 101 SAI VIHAR COLONY KELADEVI KELADEVI DEWAS MADHYA PRADESH 455001 | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | 455001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Stamp not attached, Dist. Level exp. As per corrigendum point no. 12 not available |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNIQUE WASTE MANAGEMENT & CONSULTANCY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Contract for Conducting Awareness Activity MIS Documentation work for Nagar Palika Ashta under Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0 (Year 2024-25), Ashta Dist.Sehore (M.P.) | ||||
| 1.01 | Contract for Conducting Awareness Activity MIS Documentation work for Nagar Palika Ashta under Swachh Bharat Mission 2.0 (Year 2024-25), Ashta Dist.Sehore (M.P.). Rate should be given in per month including all tax | 1 | lump-sump | 2,08,500 ₹2,08,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹26.4 L
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
30 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo ashta
Nagar Palika Ashta
work of SBM 2.0 SS_2024
2024_UAD_364020_1
924/2024/Ashta
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Lump-sum
365 days
Nagar Palika Ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹26,000
3 Aug 2026
16 Aug 2024
2 Sept 2024
16 Aug 2024
30 Aug 2024
16 Aug 2024
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].