Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable se LCH 367 PATHAKHERA PATHAKHERA PATHAKHERA BETUL MADHYA PRADESH 460449 UDYAM MP 08 0006132 | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460449 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable se | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable se MGM COLONY BHAGDONA GHODADONGRI BHAGDONA BETUL MADHYA PRADESH 460449 | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460449 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable se | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable se BEHIND BADI DARGAH NEAR ASHOK KIRANA STORE AMAHIYA REWA REWA MADHYA PRADESH 486001 | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | 486001 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable se | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable seam
Lower Workable seam and Bagdona seam at Tawa Mine of Pathakhera Area
WCL Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9526002
GEM/2026/B/7715981
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable se
Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Filling of developed cracks over goaved-out workings of Upper Workable seam | - | - | - |
| Lower Workable seam and Bagdona seam at Tawa Mine of Pathakhera Area | - | - | - |
| WCL Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | - | - |
Staff Officer(Mining),WCL PKD, WCL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA, COAL INDIA LIMITED, WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED, Ministry of Coal, (Kalpesh Kantilal Jain)
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526002.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782480560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782480565.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1782480733.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.98 MB
1782480737.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.98 MB
NIT0004_0989e96a-ade7-44df-90e21782480824489_somin.pkd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.98 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].