Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33,247Admitted-Finance | ₹33,247 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹43,226Admitted-Finance | ₹43,226 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹55,965Admitted-Finance | ₹55,965 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹77,514Admitted-Finance | ₹77,514 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PARAS TENT HOUSE L3 | RAMA TRADERS L1 | ALL INDIA TECHNO TOOLS L4 | NEW STAR DECORATION & SUPLLIERS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00RENT PURPOSE DECORATION ITEMS AND TENT ITEMS UP TO MARCH 2026 | |||||||
| 1.01 | lhfyax 15&15 | 1 | PER NOS | 600 ₹600 | 390 ₹390 | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 400 ₹400 |
| 1.02 | dukr | 1 | PER NOS | 106 ₹106 | 40 ₹40 Lowest | 300 ₹300 | 100 ₹100 |
| 1.03 | ijnk 15&10 | 1 | PER NOS | 294 ₹294 | 80 ₹80 Lowest | 300 ₹300 | 150 ₹150 |
| 1.04 | Vsfcy dCgj lfgr | 1 | PER NOS | 70 ₹70 | 20 ₹20 Lowest | 90 ₹90 | 60 ₹60 |
| 1.05 | pVkbZ 15&15 | 1 | PER NOS | 117 ₹117 | 75 ₹75 Lowest | 280 ₹280 | 100 ₹100 |
| 1.06 | xnnk Qske | 1 | PER NOS | 23 ₹23 | 21 ₹21 | 19 ₹19 Lowest | 50 ₹50 |
| 1.07 | pknj lQsn | 1 | PER NOS | 17 ₹17 | 11 ₹11 Lowest | 19 ₹19 | 50 ₹50 |
| 1.08 | pknj jaxhu | 1 | PER NOS | 6 ₹6 Lowest | 13 ₹13 | 19 ₹19 | 20 ₹20 |
| 1.09 | rfd;k lknk | 1 | PER NOS | 1 ₹1 Lowest | 5 ₹5 | 5 ₹5 | 10 ₹10 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
6 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad, Amarwara, Chhindwara
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad, Amarwara, Chhindwara
RENT PURPOSE DECORATION ITEMS AND TENT ITEMS UP TO MARCH 2027
2026_UAD_489117_1
602/SR/NP/2026DATE10/03/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
365 days
services
RENT PURPOSE DECORATION ITEMS AND TENT ITEMS UP TO MARCH 2027
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
3 Aug 2026
25 Mar 2026
8 May 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 May 2026
25 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1RENT PURPOSE DECORATION ITEMS AND TENT ITEMS UP TO MARCH 2026 | |||||
| 1.01 | lhfyax 15&15 | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.02 | dukr | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.03 | ijnk 15&10 | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.04 | Vsfcy dCgj lfgr | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.05 | pVkbZ 15&15 | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.06 | xnnk Qske | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.07 | pknj lQsn | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.08 | pknj jaxhu | - | PER NOS | - | - |
| 1.09 | rfd;k lknk | - | PER NOS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.49 MB
tendoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.56 MB
tentcondition.pdf
Other Document • 0.24 MB
tent22.pdf
Other Document • 0.43 MB
BOQ_581016.xls
BOQ • 0.41 MB
NEWWWW.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].