Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual maintenance of R O System As per Attached Specification No 13312 BM WS AMC RO 2026 DATE 21 04 2026 Similar Category ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2)
9801329
GEM/2026/B/7956965
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual maintenance of R O System As per Attached Specificat
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual maintenance of R O System As per Attached Specification No 13312 BM WS AMC RO 2026 DATE 21 04 2026 Similar Category ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM (Version 2) | Kanpur Nagar | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801329.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Spec_6c9c6874-1a58-4839-b0f11788431388591_abhishekr.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.92 MB
1788419075.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1788419542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
1788419548.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
1788419554.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788419617.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
Compliance_3df10dbf-d348-4cc5-89dc1788431368950_abhishekr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.92 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .