Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.4 LQualified | ₹41.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹41.4 LQualified | ₹41.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹46.3 LQualified | ₹46.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation
Firefighting system
Switchyard
Electrical System or Installation
Pipelines
Furniture
Steel Melting Shop(SMS) - Steel Ladle back up castin..
9495294
GEM/2026/B/7688625
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Sub
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Substation | - | - | - |
| Firefighting system | - | - | - |
| Switchyard | - | - | - |
| Electrical System or Installation | - | - | - |
| Pipelines | - | - | - |
| Furniture | - | - | - |
| Steel Melting Shop(SMS) - Steel Ladle back up castin.. | - | - | - |
Purchase incharge, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Himanshu Gupta)
₹1 L
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9495294.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1781873935.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1781873953.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.46 MB
1781873958.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.71 MB
1781873973.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.46 MB
ATC_9e1d9476-103b-4af5-80c61781874317336_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].