Loading
Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹49.4 L Per unit ₹115.40 · 42,770 Kgs. 0 PRABHAT CHEMICAL INDUSTRIES HATHRAS ROAD PILIPOKHAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282006 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282006 | ₹49.4 L Per unit ₹115.40 · 42,770 Kgs. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
RAFTAR kg Grease Graphite-0 Brand: RAFTAR (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687766961444 dt.28/07/2026)
31 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].