Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Permanent Employees; As per the attached ATC document; Yes
9835120
GEM/2026/B/7986114
Two Packet Bid
Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Permanent Employees; As per the attached ATC document; Yes
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Group Mediclaim Insurance Service - Permanent Employees; As per the attached ATC document; Yes | Sunil Digambar Shende Requirement Pleaseinputthe numbertobe Project/ 400029,AIESL, Old Airport, Lumpsum Santa Cruz(E) Sum Insured (as Basedper Insured | 1,200 | 750000 days |
AI Engineering Services Limited, OLD AIRPORT, SANTACRUZ (EAST), MUMBAI – 400 029, (Ai Engineering Services Limited)
₹2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835120.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788327988.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
ATC_3a2fd80c-1dc0-4912-8f9b1788328434130_sd.shende.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].