Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
Executive Officer
Executive Officer Raghunathpur-I Panchayat Samity
Installation of 12 no of street light at Nayan Bauri Saraswati Mandir to Lachiya 127670660
2026_DM_5020945_4
WB/PUR/RNP-I/EO/NIeT-01/26-27
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
180 days
Bero
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹6,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Installation of 12 no of street light at Nayan Bauri Saraswati Mandir to Lachiya 127670660 | - | Nos | 3,00,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.44 MB
BOQ_5098080.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].