Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HANDHELD SUNPHOTOMETER AND OZONOMETER
9711186
GEM/2026/B/7878366
Two Packet Bid
HANDHELD SUNPHOTOMETER AND OZONOMETER
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| HANDHELD SUNPHOTOMETER AND OZONOMETER | ANANT TIRKEY 380015,Central Stores, Space Applications Centre, Ambawadi Vistar PO | 1 | 60 days |
Accounts Officer, Space Applications Centre, Department of Space, indian space research organization, Department of Space,, Ahmedabad, (Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
9 Sept 2026
10 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9711186.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specs_2026-08-05-11-43-10_edb127de2b2f91db3ec4ef0b994ee516.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
1785912107.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
specs_6cde6593-f909-4ccd-98b61785912315223_gulshanjb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].