Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,375Accepted-AOC | ₹45,375 | L1 | Accepted-AOC l1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s Kartik Construction L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00WATER SUPPLY FOR MELA 2026 | ||||
| 1.01 | TRACTOR WITH TANKER PANI SE BHARA HUWA WITH DRIVER AND HELPER 4500 LITER | 1 | Nos | 375 ₹375 Lowest |
| 1.02 | SAMPURN MELA KSHTRA ME PANI KI SAMPURN VYAVASTHA LAMSUM DAR | 1 | Nos | 45,000 ₹45,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
CMO
np shamgarh
Mela Jalpraday Vyvasta 2026
2026_UAD_488984_1
781 Mela Jalpraday Vyvasta 2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
shamgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
30 Jul 2026
11 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WATER SUPPLY FOR MELA 2026 | |||||
| 1.01 | TRACTOR WITH TANKER PANI SE BHARA HUWA WITH DRIVER AND HELPER 4500 LITER | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 1.02 | SAMPURN MELA KSHTRA ME PANI KI SAMPURN VYAVASTHA LAMSUM DAR | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
melanit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.74 MB
melajal.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.09 MB
BOQ_576838.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].