Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.2 LQualified Item Categories: Deionization bag pack of 2,Annual kit filters,AirmoPURE-D membrane kit,PM 3 years - JunAIR 220V spr PLOT NO 922 AND 935 SWAMI AYYAPPA COOPERATIVE SOCIETY MADHAPUR HYDERABAD HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500081 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500081 | Item Categories: Deionization bag pack of 2,Annual kit filters,AirmoPURE-D membrane kit,PM 3 years - JunAIR 220V spr | ₹23.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹23.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Deionization bag pack of 2
Annual kit filters
AirmoPURE-D membrane kit
PM 3 years - JunAIR 220V spring clapet o- rings 16.1x1.6mm 7.5x2.4 kit clapet plate kit connecting rod assembled dump valve
Teflon Filter 47mm 5micron Pack of 50
Membran and valves Kit for external and internal Airmo PUMP
Permeation tube - Benzene- 10-20ppb 40 deg. C Airmotec certified
Circulating water pump -For Hydroxychrom
Tank filling pump
Trap 3 Phases C2c6
Trap 2 Phase C6
Selection solenoid valve fittings kit
Catalytic purifier for zero air generator
Mercury Lamp
Pump Unit
Diaphragm Assy
Scrubber
Zero Air Generator
DAS software license for Weather Station and AAQMS lifetime license
9077692
GEM/2026/B/7319112
Single Packet Bid
Deionization bag pack of 2,Annual kit filters,AirmoPURE-D membrane kit,PM 3 years - JunAIR 220V spr
GeM Contract
Gujarat; Ahmadabad
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deionization bag pack of 2 | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 47,843.1 | 47,843.1 |
| Annual kit filters | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 33,771.6 | 33,771.6 |
| AirmoPURE-D membrane kit | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 69,513.21 | 69,513.21 |
| PM 3 years - JunAIR 220V spring clapet o-rings 16.1x1.6mm 7.5x2.4 kit | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 275,519.97 | 275,519.97 |
| Teflon Filter 47mm 5micron Pack of 50 | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 75,051.54 | 75,051.54 |
| Membran and valves Kit for external and internal Airmo PUMP | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 2 pieces | 41,933.07 | 83,866.14 |
| Permeation tube - Benzene- 10-20ppb 40 deg. C Airmotec certified | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 131,709.24 | 131,709.24 |
| Circulating water pump -For Hydroxychrom | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 159,570.81 | 159,570.81 |
| Tank filling pump | Chromatotec / VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 65,854.62 | 65,854.62 |
| Trap 3 Phases C2c6 | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 183,773.79 | 183,773.79 |
| Trap 2 Phase C6 | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 113,134.86 | 113,134.86 |
| Selection solenoid valve fittings kit | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 29,268.72 | 29,268.72 |
| Catalytic purifier for zero air generator | Chromatotec / Airmo VOC | 90279090 | 1 piece | 322,237.35 | 322,237.35 |
| Mercury Lamp | Horiba / APOA | 85394900 | 1 piece | 185,526.09 | 185,526.09 |
| Pump Unit | Horiba / APOA | 84139190 | 1 piece | 108,828.45 | 108,828.45 |
| Diaphragm Assy | Horiba / APOA | 40169390 | 4 pieces | 13,036.05 | 52,144.2 |
| Scrubber | Horiba / APOA | 90279090 | 1 piece | 30,442.23 | 30,442.23 |
| Zero Air Generator | Swan / ZAC | 90279090 | 2 piece | 42,480 | 84,960 |
| DAS software license for Weather Station and AAQMS lifetime license | Swan / Software | 9983 | 1 piece | 265,500 | 265,500 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Accounts Officer, Physical Research Laboratory, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad - 380 009, (Accounts Officer, Prl)
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deionization bag pack of 2 | CS_FI_00101-0000 | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 2 | Annual kit filters | CS_MA_01080-HYDR | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 3 | AirmoPURE-D membrane kit | CS_PN_25981-DTKT | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 4 | PM 3 years - JunAIR 220V spring clapet o-rings 16.1x1.6mm 7.5x2.4 kit clapet plate kit connecting rod assembled dump valve | CS_CO_PUJ2LKIT3_220101 | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 5 | Teflon Filter 47mm 5micron Pack of 50 | F010006-01 | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 6 | Membran and valves Kit for external and internal Airmo PUMP | EP_SA_00004-0001 | 2 | pieces | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 7 | Permeation tube - Benzene- 10-20ppb 40 deg. C Airmotec certified | CS_SE_01040-BENB_14-NUT | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 8 | Circulating water pump -For Hydroxychrom | CS_ME_38012-HYDR | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 9 | Tank filling pump | CS_ME_38010-HYDR | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
| 10 | Trap 3 Phases C2c6 | AR_SA_05006-0000 | 1 | piece | Manisha Mishra 380009,Physical Research Laboratory, Opposite ATIRA Beside Gujarat University Tower, Near LD Engineering College Navrangpura | 60 |
contract_GEMC-511687783439594.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.14 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9077692.pdf
GEM_BID
2025002474_2026-03-05-11-14-50_8a0903c3db99a3e827b501232eb28b14.pdf
BOQ
2474_2026-03-05-11-14-50_0d518f123ed9d63739e2a52f78edef89.csv
BOQ
2025002474_27b8bef7-fdfd-4a59-80821772691878556_steven_solanki.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
2025002474_27b8bef7-fdfd-4a59-80821772691878556_steven_solanki.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].