Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.6 L
EMD Value
₹15,600
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Trade shows and expos; Participation arrangements
Conceptualization and Planning
as per RFP; as per RFP; Full day
9839742
GEM/2026/B/7990252
Two Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Trade shows and e
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4.7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Trade shows and expos; Participation arrangements | - | - | - |
| Conceptualization and Planning | - | - | - |
| as per RFP; as per RFP; Full day | - | - | - |
DIRECTOR SPORTS UP, Sports, Sports Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Director, Sport Department, Up)
₹15,600
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839742.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788362628.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
TradeShow_3f6e94b5-5b69-4b75-9e461788363521112_ramashraylko@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
TradeShow_33e12263-f364-4975-a3fe1788363508123_ramashraylko@gmail.com.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .