Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.7 LQualified 1 SHRIRAM BUNGLOW SAHARA NAGAR MAKHMALABAD NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422003 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422003 | ₹7.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.0 LQualified | ₹8.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.1 LQualified | ₹8.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified PURBA ANANTAPUR MEDENIPUR CHANSERPUR EAST MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL 721653 | MEDINIPUR EAST | WEST BENGAL | 721653 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - MESIONERY WORK IN BOILER NO 1
2 & 3 Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9484196
GEM/2026/B/7678634
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - MESIONERY WORK IN BOILER NO 1, 2 & 3
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - MESIONERY WORK IN BOILER NO 1 | - | - | - |
| 2 & 3 Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Purchase incharge, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Himanshu Gupta)
₹12,000
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9484196.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781723734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1781723751.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
1781723847.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
1781723917.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
1781723921.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
ATC_905616d8-9aea-42bf-afa51781724018274_himanshu2423074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].