Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s. Camilsons Infra LLP L2 | Kafmar Environmental Services Private Limited L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Amphibious machine daily rental (8 hrs) lunch break and 1 hour machine rest, sundays off, including transportation etc. Compete.
Max. excavation depth - 2.00m
Max. lifting height - 1.50m
Deweeding attachment for weed removal and water surface cleaning. | 13 | Per Day | 48,800.03 ₹7,48,592.46 | 48,800.02 ₹7,48,592.31 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Engaging of labours such as (Semi-skilled) Bandhani, Mate, Mazdoor, Bhisti | 130 | Nos | 423.2 ₹64,918.88 Lowest | 423.2 ₹64,918.88 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹20,340
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE II
aquem baixo rawanfond
Improvement to the Vaddem lake at Vaddem in Dabolim Constituency.
2026_WRD_30179_1
WDII/TECH/F17/10e/2026-27/SN3
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
45 days
Rawanfond
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹3,000
₹20,340
23 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amphibious machine daily rental (8 hrs) lunch break and 1 hour machine rest, sundays off, including transportation etc. Compete.
Max. excavation depth - 2.00m
Max. lifting height - 1.50m
Deweeding attachment for weed removal and water surface cleaning. | 13 | Per Day | - | - |
| 2 | Engaging of labours such as (Semi-skilled) Bandhani, Mate, Mazdoor, Bhisti | 130 | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
BOQ_30592.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].