Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Jail Adhikshak, Jila Jial Shahdol Distt. Shahdol
Jail Adhikshak, Jila Jial Shahdol Distt. Shahdol
Maintenance and repairing of CCTV Camera All System at District Jail Shahdol
2026_DGPCS_532658_1
1251/Nirwah/2026/Shahdol
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
Services
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹24,000
shahdol
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
26 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
25 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maintenance and repairing of CCTV Camera All System at District Jail Shahdol | 1 | Nos | 8,00,000 | ₹8,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.94 MB
BOQ_640747.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].