Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 4:35 pm
Directorate of Municipal Administration
Manjunath B
9480382135
Package-8 Annual Maintenance of public toilets. a) Ward no.11 2nd stage park. b)Near Rajendranagar Govt. School. c)Near Nehru Park- (RATE QUOTED SHOULD BE PER MONTH)
DMA/2026-27/SE8301/CALL-2
DMA/2026-27/SE8301/CALL-2
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
DMA City Corporation Mysuru
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹500
₹10,000
4 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Bill collection
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Toilet t n c N.docx
Tender Document • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].