Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.0 LQualified Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply, Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS P | Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply, Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS P | ₹15.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹15.2 LQualified Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply, Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS P NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply, Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS P | ₹15.2 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹15.5 LQualified Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply, Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS P 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Item Categories: Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply, Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS P | ₹15.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply
Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS Pole Mounted Retro-Reflective ACP Gateway Sign Board; Supply
Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS Pole Mounted Retro-Reflective ACP Gateway Si..
Fabrication & Installation of 45 Feet High MS Pole Mounted Retro-Reflective ACP Gateway Sign Board; Supply
Fabrication & Installation of 45 Feet High MS Pole Mounted Retro-Reflective ACP Gateway Si..
Fabrication & Installation of 70 Feet Long Retro-Reflective ACP Sign Board with MS Truss Structure; Supply
Fabrication & Installation of 70 Feet Long Retro-Reflective ACP Sign Board with MS Truss S..
8945252
GEM/2026/B/7203399
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply, Fabrication & Installation of 40 Feet High MS P
Raisen, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Supply | - | - | - |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD UDAYPURA, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Udaypura)
₹20,000
5 Mar 2026
11 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8945252.pdf
GEM_BID
1770374834.pdf
OTHER
1770374838.pdf
OTHER
1770374843.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770374834.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1770374838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1770374843.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].